Starttider

NoLagLagkaptenStarttid
1bfcool & Co.Johan Holmén09:00
2Katter på CrackBritt-Louise Johansson09:02
3Isaks BoysIsak Fritzon09:04
409:06
5Enoks BitchesJakob Hermansson09:08
6StrohChrister Garmenius09:10
7Team JöggeJörgen Henriksson09:12
8De 5 Gulsvarta och GlennJesper Forsberg09:14
944David Uvesten09:16
10RachmaninoffKristian Johansson09:18
1109:20
12Slutstation TjernobylHjalmar Unosson09:22
13Skoj på GångJeanette Strind Aleryd09:24
14Gäsene Golf SocietyPeter Benjaminsson09:26
15Järngänget Deluxe 2.0Cecilia Forsberg09:28
16WalkaholicsJohn Bengtsson09:30
1730 dårarRobin Kiviniemi09:32
18The NoobzMonika Sofia Sandin09:34
19Vi är bara här för ölenJennifer Börjesson09:36
20VizexEmelie Sandin09:38
21OhlssonsChristian Carlsson09:40
2209:42
23Die ErfolgeWilma Augustsson09:44
24TjejmaffianEmelie Andersson09:46
25Vinst eller tröstkebabFelicia Askerling09:48
26Käre FisThomas Askerling09:50
27Mackan'sMarkus Bernehäll09:52
28frallan & coFransick Nilsson09:54
29Vråna GangGlenn Holmén09:56
30Faster och Fester med vännerAndrée Sjöberg09:58
31JajamänDaniel Ulvebro10:00
32HumlornaAnette Gustavsson10:02
3310:04
34Comebacks 2.0Sofia Svensson10:06
35DreamteamMarie-Louise Wängqvist10:08
36Odgänget-84Kerstin Erikson10:10
37Hattrick HorsbyAcke Hallengren10:12
38Det smäller i åkerietJesper Blom10:14
39Team HFKHSofie Gillberg10:16
40Vart är efterfesten?Michael Kyriakides10:18
41BiggansGösta Svensson10:20
4210:22
43Marsch or DieHåkan Svensson10:24
4410:26
45Hank and the tanksAndreas Jonsson10:28
46De unga och fräschaMelvin Jonsson10:30
47Benjis BänkSimon Hagberg10:32
48SpontanagrabbarTom Soiphuangnak10:34
49BegåvningsreservenLeo Hallengren10:36
50De blå mangosarnaNaemi Holmén10:38
51Kenneth & the KnuttersKenneth Ekelund10:40
52Torvald golvar alltAndreas Blixt10:42
53D PanthersAnnelie Wistrand10:44
54JärngängetLucas Benjaminsson10:46
5510:48
56Team tungPungErik Persson10:50
57Team fullpullLouise Viberg "Tjorwen"10:52
584 vännerna och LarssonJesper Labardi10:54
59bo-LagetFredrik Larsson10:56
6010:58
61Puttes PinglorAmanda Forsberg11:00
62Söve & CoRobert Holmén11:02
63Kir RoyalChristian Viitala11:04
64Ljunga och dummaEmma Falk11:06
65Gucci GangAngelica Holmén11:08
6611:10
67Vi Som Blev ÖverMartina Malmqvist11:12
68SpeedzoneEmil Glans11:14
69Lag ThulebjörnHerman Lennartsson11:16
70Impala64Carolina11:18
7111:20
72Halléns & Co.Christer Hallén11:22
73WoodWalkersTony Wangvald11:24
74Sten-Bo-LagetInga-Lill Hallengren11:26
75Bubbel och babbelCaroline Warnicke11:28
76Abbes grabbarErik Backenfall11:30
7711:32
78TidsoptimisternaIda Johansson11:34
7911:36
8011:38
81Old spiceCamilla Labardi11:40
82Bäst föreTherese Holmstrand11:42
8311:44
8411:46
8511:48
86NederlagetTilda11:50
87McViitala & CoLinda Johansson11:52

Stationssponsorer:

[vcex_image_grid columns="5" thumbnail_link="custom_link" custom_links_target="_blank" img_size="full" image_ids="2545,874,2867,780,2395" custom_links="https://www.facebook.com/frendoannelund/,https://www.facebook.com/IcaNaraLjung/,https://gasenemejeri.se/,https://sv-se.facebook.com/morlandalivs/,https://www.sparbankenalingsas.se/"]
[vcex_image_grid columns="5" thumbnail_link="custom_link" img_size="full" image_ids="1630,965,876,2981,3161" custom_links="https://sv-se.facebook.com/morlandabowling,https://www.sanfridssonsakeri.se/,https://www.xlbygg.se/butiker/xl-bygg-herrljunga-bradgard/,https://www.pipelife.com/,https://idrottonline.se/LjungsGF-Gymnastik"]